Back to all reports

Overgrown trees

Reported via mobile by Gfabs at 12:27, Sat 21 August 2021

Sent to Eti-Osa_Lagos 2 minutes later

The trees in front of 10 Gerrard need trimming.

To view the location on Google Maps, copy the link below into your browser;


RSS feed of updates to this problem Receive email when updates are left on this problem.


  • Https://,3.4368791,3a,75y,103.1h,86.35t/data=!3m6!1e1!3m4!1sXcSiRTxwgB94eKlRyrjM7Q!2e0!7i13312!8i6656

    Posted by an administrator at 19:30, Sat 21 August 2021

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the council. Your information will only be used in accordance with our privacy policy

Next: Tell us about you

or No personal details will be stored, and you will not receive updates about this report.

Your update

Tell us about you

Do you have a FixMyArea4US password?